Announcement
Registration
PPC
Classification
Participants
Schedule
Starting Orders and Results

Archieve
2017
2016
2015
2014

rsoLogo

nsslogo

Participants


SINGLE SKATING
A - CATEGORIES
Pre-Chicks
Born 2011 and younger 
1. Anna Ljapunova (Ice-Way;EST) 
2. Adalmiina Ravi (FIN)
3. Vilena Ivannikova (Liibela, EST)
4. Ebe-Mai Talu (Cascade; EST)
5. Maia-Gilda Menson (Gliss; EST)
6. Ksenia Semjonova (TIK; EST)
Chicks
Born 2009
1. Kirke Kaarma (A.Levandi)(EST)
2. Veronika Pestrikova (Ice-Way;EST) 
3. Alina Sudbina (Juna) (EST)
4. Amelia Vassin (Juna) (EST)
5. Anna Troitskaja (Juna) (EST)
6. Amelie Ravi (FIN)
7. Lotta Alop (IK Tartu) (EST)
8. Uljana Avdenja (Liibela, EST)
9. Siiri Syrjälä (VTL; FIN)
10. Ksenija Sipunova (Kristalluisk; EST)
Born 2010 
Boys:
1. Mark Artur Denissenko (Liibela, EST)
Girls:
1. Kamilla Svets (Ice-Way; EST)
2. Emilia-Michelle Korchavinina (A.Levandi) (EST)
3. Maria-Michelle Barteneva (Juna) (EST)
4. Helisa-Annabel Vestel (Juna) (EST)
5. Venetta Ivannikova (Liibela, EST)
6. Aleksandra Hendrikson (Liibela, EST)
7. Lenna Soosuu (Gliss; EST)
8. Isabel Margareth Aasma (Cascade; EST)
9. Säde Ann Saks (Gliss; EST)
10. Teele Abner (Gliss; EST)
11. Anna Chekhonatskaya (Talveunistus; EST)
12. Nika Russanova (Arabesk; EST)
13. Iris Vaher (Gliss; EST)
14. Marelee Kuslap (Gliss; EST)
15. Lovisa Pukk (Gliss; EST)

Chicks “Axel”
Born 2009/2010 
1. Anna Troitskaja (Juna) (EST)
2. Elina Goidina (Liibela, EST)
3. Jekaterina Pavlova (Talveunistus; EST)
4. Darja Leetberg (Talveunistus; EST)
5. Elizabeth Nõu (Cascade; EST)
6. Mia-Liisu Krumins (Cascade; EST)
7. Greta Gertrud Uusen (Cascade; EST)
8. Ivetta Popel (Talveunistus; EST)
Cubs A
Born 2007/2008 
1. Olivia Kallio (FIN)
2. Sade Wesalainen (FIN)
3. Polina Titova (FIN)
4. Emmi Leino (FIN)
5. Anni Koskinen (FIN)
6. Helina Kull (IK Tartu) (EST)
7. Maria Dõrlova (EstIceClub; EST)
8. Arina Beljajeva (Kristalluisk; EST)
9. Viktoria Akulova (Kristalluisk; EST)
10. Emelie Louise Rinne (Kristalluisk; EST)
BASIC NOVICE A;
1. Alesja Fomenkova (A.Levandi) (EST)
2. Aada Lamponen (FIN)
3. Annely Popel (Talveunistus; EST)
4. Idil Mutlay (FIN)
5. Evelin Kull (IK Tartu) (EST)
6. Katerina Mamontova (Talveunistus; EST)
BASIC NOVICE B;
1. Viivi Reiman (FIN)
2. Iida Sinkkonen (FIN)
3. Lumi Sariola (FIN)
ADVANCED NOVICE;
Boys:
1. Max Sene (HS RF; FIN)
2. Makar Suntsev (VTL; FIN)
3. Gustaf Storbjörk (SeiTI; FIN)
4. Vladimir Taganov (Kristalluisk; EST)
Girls:
1. Adriana-Anet Lauri (A.Levandi) (EST)
2. Marianne Must (Olympic; EST)
3.Anastassia Baranova (Cascade; EST)
4. Roosa Siivikko (HS RF; FIN)
5. Kerttu Kuoppamäki (HS RF; FIN)
6. Ellen Amper (HS RF; FIN)
7. Sofia Teivainen (HS RF; FIN)
8. Polina Jurtsenko (Cascade; EST)
9. Heidy Mari Ainjärv (Gliss; EST)

JUNIOR
MEN
1. Ivan Mikhaylov (A.Levandi) (EST)
LADIES
1. Jekaterina Rudneva (A.Levandi) (EST)
2. Elmira Sakhina (FIN)
3. Iitu Raski (FIN)
4. Emma Elo (FIN)

B - CATEGORIES
SINGLE SKATING
Pre-Chicks B 
Girls and Boys (born 2011 and younger) 
1. Lili Liisa Saks (Gliss) '13 (EST)
2. Mia Nataly Dzjuba (Juna) (EST)
3. Marianna Majerovits (Juna) (EST)
Cubs B
Born 2007/2008 
Boys
1. Stefan Robin Lepp (IK Tartu) (EST)
2. Kristofer Kim (Kristalluisk; EST)
Girls:
1. Eleonora Laidvee (Arabesk; EST)
2. Jekaterina Tarassu (Ice-Way; EST)
3. Johanna Maria Hansen (A.Levandi) (EST)
4. Vilma Hakalainen (FIN)
5. Aurora Ravi (FIN)
6. Vuokko Turunen (FIN)
7. Enniina Paavola (FIN)
8. Anna-Maria Issakova (Arabesk; EST)
9. Laura Simanauskaite (Liibela, EST)
10. Alisa Pietilä (VTL; FIN)
11. Juulia Reijo (VTL; FIN)
12. Ilona Sobolevskaja (Cascade; EST)
13. Valeriya Fyodorova (Cascade; EST)
14. Johanna Britta Värs (Gliss; EST)
15. Jana Andrianova (Gliss; EST)
16. Ailun Ibrajeva (Kristalluisk; EST)
17. Jelizaveta Ravinskaja (Kristalluisk; EST)
18. Sandra Rytkonen (Kristalluisk; EST)
19. Alina Davõdovski (Kristalluisk; EST)

Springs B
Born 2005/2006 
1. Jekaterina Babokina (Ice-Way; EST)
2. Ida Kaipio (VTL; FIN)
3. Merit Rans (Juna) (EST)
4. Grete Rehe (Gliss; EST)
5. Lumi Forsström (FIN)
6. Kirsi Meigas (Gliss; EST)
7. Emily Samma (Talveunistus; EST)

Novice B
1. Irena Luks (A.Levandi) (EST)
2. Anna-Sofie Aaslaid (Juna) (EST)
3. Carina Nikolajeva (TIK; EST)
4. Elizabeth Samma (Talveunistus; EST)
5. Julia Huttunen (VTL; FIN)

JUNIOR B
1. Stella Victoria Ojala (IK Tartu) (EST)

SENIOR B
1. Petra Kähönen (FIN)
2. Sofia Ridal (VTL; FIN)
PRE-YOUNG (boys and girls)
Born 2008 and younger 
1. Tessa Mikkonen (VTL; FIN)
2. Mia Maria Grišina (TIK; EST)
3. Lada Tšernetsova (TIK; EST)
4. Adelina Finseraasen (Arabesk; EST)
5. Emily Spiridonova (Arabesk; EST)
PRE-YOUNG (boys and girls)
Born 2006/2007 
1. Amanda Petrika (FIN)
2. Jekaterina Koroljova (Gliss; EST)
3. Annaliisa Pihla (Gliss; EST)
4. Karoliina Joanurm (Gliss; EST)
5. Miia Ojakivi (IK Tartu) (EST)
YOUNG (boys and girls)
Born 2003-2005 
1. Laureen Kalvet (A.Levandi) (EST)
2. Jelizaveta Babokina (Ice-Way;EST) 
3. Kätlin Eddor (IK Tartu) (EST)
4. Diana Kristlait (IK Tartu) (EST)
5. Ingrid Rand (TIK; EST)

YOUNG (boys and girls)
Born 2000-2002 
Boys:
1. David Truusa (EST)
Girls:
1. Mirella Saksa (FIN)

ICE DANCE
Basic Novice
1. Aleksandra Shmukerova- Aleksandr Juršis (EST)
2. Grete Kann-Matvei Balõtsev (EST)
3. Maria Zajetz-Maksim Semjonov (EST)
Advnaced Novice
1. Darja Netjaga- Marko Evgeny Gaidajenko (EST)
2. Inga Nesterova-Artjom Nikokošev (EST)
3. Liisel Braun- Daniel Scherbakov (EST)
4. Maria Kiara Johanson-Hans Kristjan Allabert (EST)
Junior
1. Viktoria Semenjuk-Artur Gruzdev (EST)


 


e-post: rso@ukreval.ee © 2014-2016 Uisukool “Reval”