Announcement
Registration
PPC
Classification
Participants
Schedule
Results

rsoLogo

nsslogo

Participants

A-CATEGORIES


Pre-Chicks
Girls
1. Anna Troitskaja (IK Juna)
2. Ivetta Popel (Talveunistus)
3. Helisa-Annabel Vestel (IK Juna)
4. Valeria Krupenina (Kristalluisk/TSK)
5. Jekaterina Pavlova (Rataskaar)
6. Ksenija Shipunova (Liibela)
7. Marta Mets (Talveunistus)
8. Sofija-Somaella Juvonen (Talveunistus)
9. Darja Letberg (Talveunistus)

Chicks
boys
1. Kristofer Kim (Kristalluisk/TSK)
2. Ilja Tsumak (Kristalluisk/TSK)

Chicks
girls
1. Jelizaveta Puskina (IK Juna)
2. Gertrud Lepp (IK Juna)
3. Ekaterina Normanova (Kristalluisk/TSK)
4. Anastasia Moskovaja (Kristalluisk/TSK)
5. Keity Kähr (IK Tartu)
6. Ailuna Ibrajeva (Kristalluisk/TSK)
7. Anete-Helena Luts (Arabesk)
8. Matilda Koppel (Arabesk)
9. Anna Maria Issakova (Arabesk)
10. Eleonora Laidvee (Arabesk)
11. Gerda Smorodina (Arabesk)
12. Polina Skrjabina (Arabesk)
13. Katarina Kalme (IK Oiler)
14. Diana Erport (Talveunistus)

Chicks “Axel” Girls
1. Viktoria Akulova (Kristalluisk/TSK)
2. Arina Beljajeva (Kristalluisk/TSK)
3. Sofia Guljakina (Kristalluisk/TSK)
4. Nika Ossipova (Kristalluisk/TSK)
5. Dominika Bludova (Kristalluisk/TSK)
6. Helina Kull (IK Tartu)
7. Anna Žuravljov (IK Oiler)

Chicks “Axel” Boys
1. Leonid Gitelman (Kristalluisk/TSK)
2. Lauri Hernits (TIK)

Cubs A Girls
1. Annabel Taaber (IK Tartu)
2. Evelin Kull (IK Tartu)
3. Sille-Riin Tali (Gliss)
4. Eva-Liisa Mutso (Gliss)
Cubs A boys
1. Yaroslav Vtyurin (SDYUSHOR SPB)
2. Vladimir Taganov (Kristalluisk/TSK)

BASIC NOVICE A
Boys
1. Kirill Kravtsuk (Kristalluisk/TSK)

Girls
1. Kätlin Luht (Cascade)
2. Mona Sofia Tahk (Cascade)
3. Karina Nikirina (Arabesk)
4. Anastasia Anita Issajeva (Talveunistus)
5. Anastassia Baranova (Talveunistus)
6. Adriana Anet Lauri (A.Levandi IK)

BASIC NOVICE B
Girls
1. Liis Klimov (IK Juna)

ADVANCED NOVICE
Boys
1. Mihhail Selevko (Kristalluisk/TSK)
Girls
1. Anna Perstuk (IK Juna)
2. Maria Tsvetkova (IK Pääsuke)
3. Anna Afonina (IK Pääsuke)
4. Merily Keskküla (IK Tartu)
5. Laura Anikina (IK Oiler)
6. Rebekka Helena Pindma (IK Oiler)
7. Anastasia Poljakova (Talveunistus)


JUNIOR
Ladies
1. Sinikka Paukku (Cascade)
2. Anastassia Smolenski (IK Tartu)
3. Kärt Jodsche (IK Tartu)
4. Heli Tammemägi (TIK)
5. Anita Bauer (TIK)
6. Eva-Liisa Lõhmus (Talveunistus)
7. Thyle Kelder (Talveunistus)
Men
1. Daniel-Albert Naurits (Kristalluisk/TSK)

B-CATEGORIES

Cubs B
Boys
1. Olaf Olev Alakivi (IK Tartu)
Girls
1. Merit Rand (IK Juna)
2. Selene Kerlin Mark (IK Juna)
3. Berit Kukk (IK Tartu)
4. Marianna Tselpanova (IK Oiler)
5. Kirsti Meigas (Kristalluisk/TSK)
6. Annely Popel (Talveunistus)

Springs B
Girls
1. Ljusjena Spirina (TIK)
2. Anna-Sofie Aaslaid (IK Juna)
3. Alisa Seiger (Liibela)
4. Grete Kukk (IK Tartu)
5. Carina Nikolajeva (TIK)

Novice B
Girls
1. Kaia-Riin Rohtmaa (IK Tartu)


JUNIOR B
Girls
1. Arlette Arendi (IK Tartu)
2. Sandra Palk (TIK)

PRE-YOUNG Girls and Boys (born 2005 and younger)
Girls
1. Anette Auväärt (Cascade)
2. Emilia Heil (Cascade)
3. Laureen Kalvet (A.Levandi IK)
4. Anni-Matilda Tõnissoo (IK Tartu)
5. Greta Selge (TIK)

PRE-YOUNG 2003/2004 Girls and Boys
Girls
1. Sandra Lubi (IK Tartu)
2. Aveli Mikkel (IK Tartu)
3. Janeli Mikkel (IK Tartu)
4. Ingrid Rand (TIK)

YOUNG Girls and Boys (born 2000-2002)
Girls
1. Sandra-Liis Olander (TIK)
2. Alina Gosteva (Kristalluisk/TSK)
3. Kristina Lokai (Kristalluisk/TSK)


 

 


e-post: rso@ukreval.ee © 2014-2015 Uisukool “Reval”