Announcement
Registration
PPC
Classification
Participants
Schedule
Starting orders/Results

Participants

A-CATEGORIES

Chicks
Boys
1. Edvin Jahu (Oiler)
Girls
1. Alice Gluškova (Oiler)
2. Eva Lototskaja (Oiler)
3. Valeria Prutshenko (IK Staar)

Chicks “Axel”
Girls
1. Adele Tasa (IK Tartu)
2. Heidy-Mari Ainjärv (Gliss)
3. Sandra-Liisa Jermonok (Gliss)
4. Sille-Riin Tali (Gliss)
5. Polina Jurtsenko (Talveunistus)
6. Katerina Mamontova (Talveunistus)
7. Maarja-Lill Madison (IK Staar)

Cubs A
Girls
1. Maiken Ivanov (IK Tartu)
2. Eliisa Allabert (IK Tartu)
3. Esme Püss (IK Tartu)
4. Victoria Lass (Gliss)

BASIC NOVICE A
Boys
1. Ivan Mikhailov (A.Levandi IK)
2. Arlet Levandi (A.Levandi IK)
3. Aleks Jõe (A.Levandi IK)
Girls
1. Greete Jalast (IK Tartu)
2. Liis Klimov (IK Juna)
3. Anastasia Savinova (Arabesk)
4. Eva Samostsenkova (Arabesk)
5. Karina Nikitina (Arabesk)
6. Isabel Rätsep (Gliss)
7. Viola Sergejeva (Gliss)
8. Niina Petrõkina (Cascade)
9. Kätlin Luht (Cascade)
10. Ilona Inslermann (Cascade)
11. Anastasia Anita Issajeva (Talveunistus)
12. Karina Rostovtseva (Arabesk)
13. Milana Sulemenkova (IK Staar)
14. Karmen Ivanova (IK Staar)
15. Linda Koobas (TIK)


BASIC NOVICE B
Girls
1. Anna Perstuk (IK Juna)
2. Helena Virkus (Arabesk)

ADVANCED NOVICE
Girls
1. Stella Victoria Ojala (IK Tartu)
2. Linda Lukas (IK Tartu)
3. Ekaterina Gorbatsova (Arabesk)


JUNIOR
Ladies
1. Sindra Kriisa (IK Tartu)
2. Alesja Doborovits (Arabesk)
3. Katrin Stahhovskaja (Arabesk)
4. Helena Volmer (A.Levandi IK)
5. Kärt Jodsche (IK Tartu)
Men
1. Mihhail Sokolov (Kristalluisk)


B-CATEGORIES


Pre-Chicks B
Girls
1. Katarina Kalme (Oiler)
2. Ekaterina Normanova (Oiler)

4. Jekaterina Serdjuk (Oiler)
5. Anna Žuravljov (Oiler)
6. Anna-Maria Issakova (Arabesk)
7. Kristina Kachkina (IK Staar)

Cubs B
Boys
1. Olaf Olev Alakivi (IK Tartu)
2. Robert Lileberg (Oiler)
Girls
1. Berit Kukk (IK Tartu)
2. Karoliine Lemmik (IK Tartu)
3. Selene Kerlin Mark (IK Juna)
4. Merit Rand (IK Juna)
5. Anna-Sofie Aaslaid (IK Juna)
6. Ljusiena Spirina (TIK)
7. Carina Nikolajeva (TIK)

Springs B
Girls
1. Saskia Emily Mülle (IK Juna)
2. Ingrid Rand (TIK)

Novice B
Girls
1. Kaia-Riin Rohtma (IK Tartu)
2. Sandra Palk (TIK)
3. Maris Kampus (TIK)
4. Adelina Malinen (IK Staar)

JUNIOR B
Girls
1. Gerli Kägi (TIK)
2. Maria Vinogradova (TIK)

PRE-YOUNG Born 2004/2005
Girls
1. Grete Lepp (IK Juna)

PRE-YOUNG Born 2002/2003
Girls
1. Grete Kukk (IK Tartu)
2. Kerstin Loit (IK Tartu)
3. Sandra Liis Olander (TIK)

YOUNG Born 1999–2001
Girls
1. Elis Talvet (IK Tartu)


 

 


e-post: rso@ukreval.ee © 2014-2015 Uisukool “Reval”